Результаты очередного тура ДЮБЛ среди команд юношей 1997-1998 г.р.
юноши 1997-1998 г.р.
2 – 4 мая 2013г., г Минск
( с\з СОК «Виталюр», Минский р-н, 9-й км. Московского шоссе)
БК "Мещерякова"-97 г. Минск
"Цмокi-Мiнск"-97 г. Минск
БК "Мещерякова"-98 г. Минск
2 мая 2013 г. – четверг
32. 14:30 "Цмокi-Мiнск"-97 г. Минск – БК "Мещерякова"-97 г. Минск
75:102 (19:9,19:23,17:26,20:26)
"Цмокi-Мiнск"-97 г. Минск: Андрей Алексанов (19), Евгений Саевич (11), Дмитрий Мельник (11), Александр Филиппович (11)
БК "Мещерякова"-97 г. Минск: Николай Понамаренко (31), Александр Таранов (27), Дмитрий Борисенок (14)
3 мая 2013 г. – пятница
69:43 (19:9,12:9,25:14,13:11)
БК "Мещерякова"-98 г. Минск: Владислав Микульский (30), Евгений Панкратович (10), Павел Кобелев (8);
"Цмокi-Мiнск"-97 г. Минск: Андрей Алексанов (15), Евгений Саевич (9)
4 мая 2013 г. – суббота
36. 10:30 БК "Мещерякова"-97 г. Минск – БК "Мещерякова"-98 г. Минск
83:51 (18:16,25:16,21:5,19:14)
БК "Мещерякова"-97 г. Минск: Александр Таранов (26), Никита Мороз (16), Дмитрий Борисенок (14);
БК "Мещерякова"-98 г. Минск: Павел Кобелев (15), Глеб Погребецкий (12), Владислав Микульский (11);
2 – 4 мая 2013г., г Брест ( с\з ЦОР «Виктория»)
4. ЦОР "Виктория" г. Брест
1. КСДЮШОР г. Логойск
2. СДЮШОР №2 г. Орша
3. СДЮШОР №7 г. Гродно
2 мая 2013 г. – четверг
77:74 (17:18,29:27,19:13,12:16)
СДЮШОР №2 г. Орша: Илья Кулешов (23), Андрей Стабровский (21), Евгений Поздняк (19)
СДЮШОР №7 г. Гродно: Максим Легчилин (18), Богдан Макаревич (16), Григорий Крук (15)
26. 15:30 КСДЮШОР г. Логойск – ЦОР "Виктория" г. Брест
64:88 (18:20,21:23,18:18,7:27)
КСДЮШОР г. Логойск: Константин Купцевич (43);
ЦОР "Виктория" г. Брест: Максим Лютыч (27), Дмитрий Куратник (13), Александр Водейко (12)
3 мая 2013 г. – пятница
72:52 (21:12,17:8,17:21,17:11)
СДЮШОР №7 г. Гродно: Андрей Хоружий (21), Богдан Макаревич (15), Григорий Крук (12);
КСДЮШОР г. Логойск: Константин Купцевич (32), Илья Ковалевский (15);
28. 13:30 ЦОР "Виктория" г. Брест – СДЮШОР №2 г. Орша
71:84 (22:15,11:23,14:27,24:19)
ЦОР "Виктория" г. Брест: Максим Лютыч (21), Евгений Рудь (13), Александр Водейко (12);
СДЮШОР №2 г. Орша: Александр Прудников (24), Александр Стабровский (20), Илья Кулешов (18);
4 мая 2013 г. – суббота
29. 09:00 КСДЮШОР г. Логойск – СДЮШОР №2 г. Орша
68:71 (10:21;19:21;16:19;23:10)
30. 10:30 СДЮШОР №7 г. Гродно – ЦОР "Виктория" г. Брест
58:70 (3:19, 18:11,18:19,19:21)
- Информация о материале